Padelverket Sommarcup 2017-06-11                                            
                                                               
  Klass A                                                        
                                                               
  Omgång 1     Omgång 2     Omgång 3        
  Match Nr   Lag Resultat     Match Nr   Lag Resultat     Match Nr   Lag Resultat   Tabell  
                                                   
  A1

10:00
Bana 1
  [1] ULRIK AHM (Ä1)

[1] ANDREAS ÖHMAN (Ä1)
4 4         A5

12:00
Bana 1
  Jocke Sandberg (-)

Björn Stolt (Ä3)
2 7 5       A9

14:00
Bana 1
  P-A Giretz (F2)

Jesper Jarnsäter (F2)
6 2 6 1   1 P-A Giretz (F2)

Jesper Jarnsäter (F2)
 
    Jocke Sandberg (-)

Björn Stolt (Ä3)
6 6   1       P-A Giretz (F2)

Jesper Jarnsäter (F2)
6 5 7 1       Richi Cobreros (Ä3)

Samuel Schwieler (-)
3 6 4     2 Richi Cobreros (Ä3)

Samuel Schwieler (-)
 
                                                               
  A2

10:00
Bana 2
  Patrik Lindberg (N1)

Niklas Sparr (N1)
6 3         A6

12:00
Bana 2
  Richi Cobreros (Ä3)

Samuel Schwieler (-)
1 6 6 1     A10

14:00
Bana 2
  Jocke Sandberg (-)

Björn Stolt (Ä3)
3 7
(5)
(9)     3 Dan Larenius (Ä1)

Charles Mellin (Ä1)
 
    P-A Giretz (F2)

Jesper Jarnsäter (F2)
7 6   1       Dan Larenius (Ä1)

Charles Mellin (Ä1)
6 4 4         Dan Larenius (Ä1)

Charles Mellin (Ä1)
6 6 (11) 1   4 Jocke Sandberg (-)

Björn Stolt (Ä3)
 
                                                               
  A3

10:00
Bana 3
  Richard Gardt (-)

Göran Uhlin (-)
1 4         A7

12:00
Bana 3
  [1] ULRIK AHM (Ä1)

[1] ANDREAS ÖHMAN (Ä1)
7 6   1     A11

14:00
Bana 3
  [1] ULRIK AHM (Ä1)

[1] ANDREAS ÖHMAN (Ä1)
4 0 ret     5 [2] DANIEL ANDERSSON (F2)

[2] CHRISTOFER W. AHLÉN (F2)
 
    Richi Cobreros (Ä3)

Samuel Schwieler (-)
6 6   1       Patrik Lindberg (N1)

Niklas Sparr (N1)
6 3           [2] DANIEL ANDERSSON (F2)

[2] CHRISTOFER W. AHLÉN (F2)
6 1   1   6 [1] ULRIK AHM (Ä1)

[1] ANDREAS ÖHMAN (Ä1)
 
                                                               
  A4

10:00
Bana 4
  Dan Larenius (Ä1)

Charles Mellin (Ä1)
7
(5)
3 6 1     A7

12:00
Bana 4
  Richard Gardt (-)

Göran Uhlin (-)
3 6         A12

14:00
Bana 4
  Patrik Lindberg (N1)

Niklas Sparr (N1)
6 5 6 1   7 Patrik Lindberg (N1)

Niklas Sparr (N1)
 
    [2] DANIEL ANDERSSON (F2)

[2] CHRISTOFER W. AHLÉN (F2)
6 6 3         [2] DANIEL ANDERSSON (F2)

[2] CHRISTOFER W. AHLÉN (F2)
6 7
(1)
  1       Richard Gardt (-)

Göran Uhlin (-)
4 7 3     8 Richard Gardt (-)

Göran Uhlin (-)