Startsida |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herrar A |
|
Herrar
A - Tröst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herrar B |
|
Herrar
B - Tröst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herrar C |
|
Herrar
C - Tröst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damer B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mixed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KM Padelverket
SK 2019 - Mixed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tabell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matcher |
|
Vinster |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alejandra Machado
- |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Alexander Hargelid
Ä5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Julia A. Milekovic
Ä12 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Per Thulin S11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Petra Grönvall H10 |
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Ulric Grönvall H10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Mari Lacombe H10 |
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Bruno Lacombe H4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Susanne Jansson - |
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Marcus Jansson - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matcher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match M1
Spånga: Lördag ca 9:30 Bana 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alejandra Machado - |
- |
Mari Lacombe H10 |
6-1; 6-1 |
|
Alexander Hargelid Ä5 |
Bruno Lacombe H4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match M2
Spånga: Lördag ca 9:30 Bana 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julia A. Milekovic Ä12 |
- |
Susanne Jansson - |
6-2; 6-3 |
|
Per Thulin S11 |
Marcus Jansson - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match M3
Spånga: Lördag ca 11:30 Bana 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Susanne Jansson - |
- |
Alejandra Machado
- |
3-6; 2-6 |
|
Marcus Jansson - |
Alexander Hargelid
Ä5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match M4
Spånga: Lördag ca 11:30 Bana 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mari Lacombe H10 |
- |
Petra Grönvall H10 |
4-6; 6-4; [7-10] |
|
Bruno Lacombe H4 |
Ulric Grönvall H10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match M5
Spånga: Lördag ca 13:00 Bana 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petra Grönvall H10 |
- |
Susanne Jansson - |
6-4; 7-6 (5) |
|
Ulric Grönvall H10 |
Marcus Jansson - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match M6
Spånga: Lördag ca 13:00 Bana 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alejandra Machado - |
- |
Julia A. Milekovic
Ä12 |
6-4; 6-1 |
|
Alexander Hargelid Ä5 |
Per Thulin S11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match M7
Älvsjö: Söndag ca 11:30 Bana 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julia A. Milekovic Ä12 |
- |
Petra Grönvall H10 |
7-5; 6-0 |
|
Per Thulin S11 |
Ulric Grönvall H10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match M8
Älvsjö: Söndag ca 11:30 Bana 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Susanne Jansson - |
- |
Mari Lacombe H10 |
2-6; 3-6 |
|
Marcus Jansson - |
Bruno Lacombe H4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match M9
Älvsjö: Söndag ca 13:30 Bana 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mari Lacombe H10 |
- |
Julia A. Milekovic
Ä12 |
6-4; 2-6; [6-10] |
|
Bruno Lacombe H4 |
Per Thulin S11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match M10
Älvsjö: Söndag ca 13:30 Bana 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petra Grönvall H10 |
- |
Alejandra Machado
- |
3-6; 0-6 |
|
Ulric Grönvall H10 |
Alexander Hargelid
Ä5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match M11 =
Final Älvsjö: Söndag ca 16:00 Bana 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alejandra Machado - |
- |
Julia A. Milekovic
Ä12 |
6-3; 6-2 |
|
Alexander Hargelid Ä5 |
Per Thulin S11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
www.padelgruppspel.se |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|