|
Norr |
Final |
Väst |
|
|
Syd |
Öst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kval Lag-SM 2019 |
|
|
Region Norr
- Gävle |
|
|
Propadel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spelschema |
|
Anmälda lag (4+2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tabell Damer |
|
|
|
Tabell Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M |
V |
|
|
|
M |
V |
|
|
1 |
Luleå Padel |
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
Clockwork PT 1 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2 |
Clockwork PT |
3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Umeå PC |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Luleå Padel |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Clockwork PT 2 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spelschema lördag 11 maj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 Bana 1 Match D1: Luleå Padel - Clockwork
PT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2-2 |
1722 - Liza Ekersund - 133 p |
- |
2698 - Jessica Eriksson - 50 p |
|
6-1; 6-1 |
|
2216 - Beatrice Larsson - 100 p |
2683 - Anna Segeholm - 50 p |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1-1 |
2254 - Åsa Björkman - 73 p |
- |
2655 - Anna Bengtsson - 50 p |
|
6-2; 6-0 |
|
1545 - Erica Falegren - 282 p |
2654 - Py Bengtsson - 50 p |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 Bana 2 Match H1: Umeå PC - Clockwork PT 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2-2 |
1801 - Johan Bäckman - 110 p |
- |
2679 - Lars Berg - 50 p |
|
|
6-1; 6-1 |
|
2185 - Daniel Wälitalo - 101 p |
2671 - Tomas Mårtensson - 50 p |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3-3 |
2111 - Andreas Brändström - 136 p |
- |
2643 - Johnny Åkelid - 50 p |
|
6-0; 6-0 |
|
2353 - Emil Lindqvist - 66 p |
2641 - Stefan Öst - 50 p |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1-1 |
2195 - Patrik Eklund - 226 p |
- |
2545 - Andreas Ekberg - 57 p |
|
6-1; 6-4 |
|
2191 - Rikard Jacobsson - 233 p |
2542 - Henrik Söderkvist - 62 p |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 Bana 3 Match H2: Luleå Padel - Clockwork
PT 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2-2 |
1076 - Anders Johansson - 132 p |
- |
1821 - Johan Hultman - 155 p |
|
6-4; 6-7 (4); 4-6 |
|
1301 - Herman Wallenberg - 75 p |
1959 - Jimmy von Wachenfeldt - 54 p |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3-3 |
1466 - Johan Lindgren - 82 p |
- |
1822 - Villiam Claesson - 99 p |
|
6-3; 3-6; 6-7 (4) |
|
1671 - Per Wande - 91 p |
2319 - Erik Häggström - 64 p |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1-1 |
1075 - Pär Dalhägg - 217 p |
- |
2186 - Gustaf Matsson - 108 p |
|
1-6; 1-6 |
|
1211 - Sebastian Pettersson - 52 p |
1495 - Andreas Nilsson - 188 p |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ca 15:00 Bana 1 Match D2: Luleå Padel -
Clockwork PT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2-2 |
2254 - Åsa Björkman - 73 p |
- |
2655 - Anna Bengtsson - 50 p |
|
6-1; 6-0 |
|
1722 - Liza Ekersund - 133 p |
2654 - Py Bengtsson - 50 p |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1-1 |
1545 - Erica Falegren - 282 p |
- |
2698 - Jessica Eriksson - 50 p |
|
6-0; 6-1 |
|
2216 - Beatrice Larsson - 100 p |
2678 - Pia Roodzant - 50 p |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ca 16:00 Bana 2 Match H3: Umeå PC - Clockwork
PT 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3-3 |
2111 - Andreas Brändström - 136 p |
- |
2108 - Gustav Berlin - 77 p |
|
3-6; 2-6 |
|
2353 - Emil Lindqvist - 66 p |
2040 - Erik Olsson - 61 p |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1-1 |
2195 - Patrik Eklund - 226 p |
- |
1821 - Johan Hultman - 155 p |
|
4-6; 4-6 |
|
2191 - Rikard Jacobsson - 233 p |
1959 - Jimmy von Wachenfeldt - 54 p |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2-2 |
1801 - Johan Bäckman - 110 p |
- |
1822 - Villiam Claesson - 99 p |
|
6-3; 6-4 |
|
2185 - Daniel Wälitalo - 101 p |
2319 - Erik Häggström - 64 p |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ca 16:00 Bana 3 Match H4: Luleå Padel -
Clockwork PT 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3-3 |
1074 - Lars Lyytinen - 81 p |
- |
2643 - Johnny Åkelid - 50 p |
|
7-6 (?); 6-1 |
|
1211 - Sebastian Pettersson - 52 p |
2641 - Stefan Öst - 50 p |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1-1 |
1075 - Pär Dalhägg - 217 p |
- |
2545 - Andreas Ekberg - 57 p |
|
6-4; 6-1 |
|
1671 - Per Wande - 91 p |
2542 - Henrik Söderkvist - 62 p |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2-2 |
1076 - Anders Johansson - 132 p |
- |
2679 - Lars Berg - 50 p |
|
|
6-3; 6-3 |
|
1301 - Herman Wallenberg - 75 p |
2671 - Tomas Mårtensson - 50 p |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spelschema söndag 12 maj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 Bana 1 Match H5: Umeå PC - Luleå Padel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1-1 |
2195 - Patrik Eklund - 226 p |
- |
1075 - Pär Dalhägg - 217 p |
|
6-4; 6-0 |
|
2191 - Rikard Jacobsson - 233 p |
1074 - Lars Lyytinen - 81 p |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2-2 |
1801 - Johan Bäckman - 110 p |
- |
1076 - Anders Johansson - 132 p |
|
6-2; 6-2 |
|
2185 - Daniel Wälitalo - 101 p |
1671 - Per Wande - 91 p |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3-3 |
2111 - Andreas Brändström - 136 p |
- |
1211 - Sebastian Pettersson - 52 p |
6-4; 6-0 |
|
2353 - Emil Lindqvist - 66 p |
1301 - Herman Wallenberg - 75 p |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 Bana 2 Match H6: Clockwork PT 1 -
Clockwork PT 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1-1 |
2186 - Gustaf Matsson - 108 p |
- |
2545 - Andreas Ekberg - 57 p |
|
6-2; 6-2 |
|
1495 - Andreas Nilsson - 188 p |
2542 - Henrik Söderkvist - 62 p |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2-2 |
2108 - Gustav Berlin - 77 p |
- |
2679 - Lars Berg - 50 p |
|
|
6-0; 6-1 |
|
2319 - Erik Häggström - 64 p |
2671 - Tomas Mårtensson - 50 p |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3-3 |
2620 - Mats Harich - 50 p |
- |
2643 - Johnny Åkelid - 50 p |
|
6-2; 6-3 |
|
2040 - Erik Olsson - 61 p |
2641 - Stefan Öst - 50 p |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ca 13:00 Bana 1 Match H7: Clockwork PT 1 - Umeå
PC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2-2 |
1821 - Johan Hultman - 155 p |
- |
1801 - Johan Bäckman - 110 p |
|
6-3; 6-7 (3); 6-2 |
|
1959 - Jimmy von Wachenfeldt - 54 p |
2185 - Daniel Wälitalo - 101 p |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3-3 |
2108 - Gustav Berlin - 77 p |
- |
2111 - Andreas Brändström - 136 p |
2-6; 6-3; 6-2 |
|
2319 - Erik Häggström - 64 p |
2353 - Emil Lindqvist - 66 p |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1-1 |
2186 - Gustaf Matsson - 108 p |
- |
2195 - Patrik Eklund - 226 p |
|
6-7 (4); 4-6 |
|
1495 - Andreas Nilsson - 188 p |
2191 - Rikard Jacobsson - 233 p |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ca 13:00 Bana 2 Match D3: Luleå Padel -
Clockwork PT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1-1 |
1722 - Liza Ekersund - 133 p |
- |
2208 - Amanda Peres - 62 p |
|
6-1; 6-0 |
|
1545 - Erica Falegren - 282 p |
2683 - Anna Segeholm - 50 p |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2-2 |
2254 - Åsa Björkman - 73 p |
- |
2655 - Anna Bengtsson - 50 p |
|
6-1; 6-1 |
|
2216 - Beatrice Larsson - 100 p |
2654 - Py Bengtsson - 50 p |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|