Start
Herrar A
Herrar B
Herrar B - Tröst
PDL Open 2017 - Herrar B
16-delsfinal
8-delsfinal
Kvartsfinal
Semifinal
Final
Mästare
Lördag 16 september
Lördag 16 september
Söndag 17 september
Söndag 17 september
Söndag 17 september
Vinst i 16 del => 2 rankingpoäng
3 rankingpoäng
6 rankingpoäng
10 rankingpoäng
20 rankingpoäng
[1] DAVID BENGTSSON (65) - Ekerö PK
[1] TOMAS GAICKI (149) - Stockholms PK
[1] DAVID BENGTSSON (65)
[1] TOMAS GAICKI (149)
6-3; 7-5
Jonas Widengren (50) - Stockholms PK
Henrik Åberg (50) - Stockholms PK
Jonas Widengren (50)
Henrik Åberg (50)
Jonas Oké (50) - Stockholms PK
6-3; 6-3
Tomas Carlzon (52)
Martin Vernmark (50) - Stockholms PK
Christian Wall (65)
7-5; 6-3
Per-Axel Giertz (50) - Stockholms PK
Mats Long (55) - Stockholms PK
Mikael Gustavsson (50)
Anton Johansson (50)
6-1; 6-1
Mikael Gustavsson (50) - Örebro TK Padel
Anton Johansson (50) - Örebro TK Padel
Tomas Carlzon (52)
Tomas Carlzon (52) - Stockholms PK
Christian Wall (65)
Christian Wall (65) - Stockholms PK
6-4; 6-3
Tomas Carlzon (52)
Christian Wall (65)
[8] ROBIN RUTILI (50) - Stockholms PK
4-6; 7-6 (5); (10-7)
Tomas Carlzon (52)
[8] HENRIK SÖDERBERG (69) - Stockholms PK
Christian Wall (65)
7-5; 6-1
[5] SEBASTIAN CARLSSON (66) - Uppsala PK
[5] LARS LUNDQVIST (71) - Uppsala PK
[5] SEBASTIAN CARLSSON (66)
[5] LARS LUNDQVIST (71)
6-7 (2); 6-4; (10-7)
Christian Falk (52) - Stockholms PK
[5] SEBASTIAN CARLSSON (66)
Klas Hallgren (50) - Stockholms PK
[5] LARS LUNDQVIST (71)
6-2; 6-2
Pierre Bodin (50) - Stockholms PK
Jorge Jimenez (50) - Stockholms PK
Johan Mannheim (50)
Peter Ramströmer Pello (50)
Johan Mannheim (50) - Stockholms PK
6-1; 5-7; (11-9)
Peter Ramströmer Pello (50) - Stockholms PK
[5] SEBASTIAN CARLSSON (66)
Marcus Jansson (50) - Stockholms PK
[5] LARS LUNDQVIST (71)
Noa Källkvist (50) - Stockholms PK
Jonas Bornmo (50)
6-4; 6-7 (?); (10-5)
Jonas Wiklander (50)
6-3; 6-3
Jonas Bornmo (50) - Stockholms PK
Jonas Wiklander (50) - Stockholms PK
[4] TONY KJÄLL (87)
Mikael Carlsson (50) - Örebro TK Padel
[4] ERIK WALLIN ÖHMAN (50)
Andreas Jensen (50) - Örebro TK Padel
6-2; 6-2
[4] TONY KJÄLL (87)
[4] ERIK WALLIN ÖHMAN (50)
[4] TONY KJÄLL (87) - Uppsala PK
6-3; 6-3
Tomas Carlzon (52)
[4] ERIK WALLIN ÖHMAN (50) - Uppsala PK
Christian Wall (65)
7-5; 6-1
[3] KIM STRÖMBERG (76) - Shotluckan Padel
[3] ROUZBEH VALIZADEH (62) - Shotluckan Padel
[3] KIM STRÖMBERG (76)
[3] ROUZBEH VALIZADEH (62)
6-0; 5-7; (10-6)
Christofer Markou (50) - Stockholms PK
[3] KIM STRÖMBERG (76)
Tomas Ålander (50) - Stockholms PK
[3] ROUZBEH VALIZADEH (62)
6-2; 6-0
Filip Björne (50) - Malmö P & T
Linus Karlsson (50) - Malmö P & T
Filip Björne (50)
Linus Karlsson (50)
Tom Berglund (50) - Ekerö PK
7-5; 6-4
Peter Jihde (50)
Alexander Rodin (50) - Ekerö PK
Fredrik Nyberg (51)
6-0; 6-1
Jakob Sahlén (50) - Näsets PC
Gustaf Straht (50) - Malmö P & T
Peter Jihde (50)
Fredrik Nyberg (51)
6-0; 6-1
Peter Jihde (50) - Stockholms PK
Fredrik Nyberg (51) - Stockholms PK
Peter Jihde (50)
Niklas Bärve (50) - Örebro TK Padel
Fredrik Nyberg (51)
Andreas Karlsson (50) - Örebro TK Padel
6-4; 6-2
[6] MILAN RAUD (56) - Stockholms PK
[6] GÖRAN UHLIN (75) - Uppsala PK
[6] MILAN RAUD (56) - Stockholms PK
6-0; 6-3
[6] GÖRAN UHLIN (75) - Uppsala PK
Peter Jihde (50)
[7] PONTUS ERIKSSON (50) - Stockholms PK
Fredrik Nyberg (51)
[7] JOAKIM SANDBERG (73) - Stockholms PK
[7] PONTUS ERIKSSON (50)
6-4; 6-0
[7] JOAKIM SANDBERG (73)
6-2; 6-0
Carl-Johan Hedström (50) - Stockholms PK
[7] PONTUS ERIKSSON (50)
Sebastian Löckert (50) - Stockholms PK
[7] JOAKIM SANDBERG (73)
7-6 (4); 6-7 (5); (10-4)
Eric Johansson (50) - Örebro TK Padel
Kasper Könyves (50) - Örebro TK Padel
Anna-Klara Ahlmer (50)
Björn Stolt (53)
Anna-Klara Ahlmer (50) - Stockholms PK
6-3; 6-7 (2); (12-10)
Björn Stolt (53) - Stockholms PK
[2] ERIK JÖNSSON (62)
Gustav Eriksson (50) - Örebro TK Padel
[2] ERIK ÅHMAN (105)
Martin Lindberg (50) - Örebro TK Padel
Daniel Andersson (62)
6-1; 6-3
Douglas Carbell (55)
6-3; 6-0
Daniel Andersson (62) - Stockholms PK
Douglas Carbell (55) - Stockholms PK
[2] ERIK JÖNSSON (62)
[2] ERIK ÅHMAN (105)
Bronsmatch
6-7 (1); 6-2; (10-7)
[5] SEBASTIAN CARLSSON (66)
[5] LARS LUNDQVIST (71)
[5] SEBASTIAN CARLSSON (66)
[2] ERIK JÖNSSON (62) - Uppsala PK
[5] LARS LUNDQVIST (71)
[2] ERIK ÅHMAN (105) - Uppsala PK
6-3; ret
[5] LARS LUNDQVIST (62)
[2] ERIK ÅHMAN (105)
www.stockholmspadel.se