Startsida
Damer A
Damer A - Tröst
Damer B
Damer B - Tröst
Juniorer J15
Juniorer - Tröst
Herrar A
Herrar A - Tröst
Herrar B
Herrar B - Tröst
Padelverket Open 2019 - Herrar A
16-delsfinal
8-delsfinal
Kvartsfinal
Semifinal
Final
Mästare
Lördag 6 april
Lördag 6 april
Söndag 7 april
Söndag 7 april
Söndag 7 april
50 Masterspoäng
200 Masterspoäng
350 Masterspoäng
700 Masterspoäng
1.000 Masterspoäng
[1] RICHI COBREROS -
[1] RICHI COBREROS
[1] GONZALO SACHO -
[1] GONZALO SACHO
6-0; 6-0
[1] RICHI COBREROS
Nicklas Lindin -
[1] GONZALO SACHO
Mathias Saving - N1
6-1; 6-0
Mårten Skånman - Ä1
Tom Ålhed - Ä1
Mårten Skånman
Tom Ålhed
[1] RICHI COBREROS
Gustaf Dahlbäck -
6-4; 4-6; (10-8)
[1] GONZALO SACHO
Niclas Parhorn -
6-1; 6-2
Patrik Lindberg -
Simon Norenius
Niklas Sparr -
Joakim Sandberg
6-4; 4-6; (10-7)
Simon Norenius -
Joakim Sandberg -
[8] MARCUS JANSSON
Kalle Lindström -
[8] NOA KÄLLKVIST
Gustaf Ottosson -
6-3; 4-6; (10-8)
[8] MARCUS JANSSON
[8] NOA KÄLLKVIST
[1] RICHI COBREROS
[8] MARCUS JANSSON - Ä1
3-6; 6-4; (10-7)
[1] GONZALO SACHO
[8] NOA KÄLLKVIST -
6-4; 1-6; (12-10)
[5] MICHAEL APPELGREN - Ä1
Peter Hedlund
[5] RICKARD ELDH
- Ä1
Jonas Oldinger
7-6 (?); 0-6; (10-8)
Peter Hedlund
Peter Hedlund -
Jonas Oldinger
Jonas Oldinger - H1
5-7; 6-4; (10-7)
Kalle Eklund -
Novy Karlsson -
Michael Modig
Björn Stolt
Michael Modig - Ä3 & N1 & S1
6-1; 6-2
Björn Stolt - Ä2
[4] DOUGLAS CARBELL
Maths Ohlsson - Ä5
Emil Olofsson
[4] TOMAS CARLZON
Roger Strandbro - Ä5
Anton Spångberg
6-1; 6-0
3-6; 6-2; (10-3)
Emil Olofsson -
Anton Spångberg
-
[4] DOUGLAS CARBELL
Thomas Boström -
[4] TOMAS CARLZON
David Oliver Elgh - Ä6
6-0; 6-0
[4] DOUGLAS CARBELL
[4] TOMAS CARLZON
[1] RICHI COBREROS
[4] DOUGLAS CARBELL -
6-1; 6-0
[1] GONZALO SACHO
[4] TOMAS CARLZON -
6-3; 4-6; 7-5
[3] ULRIK AHM - Ä1
[3] ULRIK AHM
[3] DAVID BORGBRANT - Ä1
[3] DAVID BORGBRANT
6-4; 7-6 (?)
[3] ULRIK AHM
Fredrik Alktun -
[3] DAVID BORGBRANT
Charlie Skoglund -
6-2; 6-2
Johan Eriksson -
Jimmy Sundqvist -
Mikael Bergendorff -
Mikael Reinholdsson -
Johan Enberg
Mikael Bergendorff -
6-3; 6-0
Ola Jönsson
Mikael Reinholdsson -
6-4; 6-3
Carl Sörnäs -
Carl Sörnäs
Emil Janson -
Emil Janson
6-1; 6-2
Rikard Carsting -
Peder Necander -
Johan Enberg
Johan Enberg - Ä7
Ola Jönsson
Ola Jönsson - H1
6-4; 6-3
Johan Enberg
Ola Jönsson
[ALT] Johan Möller - H2
6-2; 6-2
[ALT] Martin Pettersson - H2
Gustaf Lindahl
[7] ANDERS DAHLIN -
[7] ANDERS DAHLIN
Edward Lindeberg
[7] GUSTAF SNÖBOHM -
[7] GUSTAF SNÖBOHM
7-6 (5); 7-6 (3)
6-1; 6-1
Gustaf Lindahl
Peter Molin -
Edward Lindeberg
Alexander Rohdin -
6-2; 6-0
Pontus Jacobsson -
Glenn Lingebrand -
Gustaf Lindahl
Edward Lindeberg
Gustaf Lindahl -
6-2; 6-2
Edward Lindeberg -
Gustaf Lindahl
Jonathan Allgulander -
Jonathan Allgulander
Edward Lindeberg
Calle Francke -
Calle Francke
6-2; 6-2
6-0; 6-4
Karl Frostensson - Ä4
Paulo Wiklund -
[2] NICHLAS HALLBERG
Johnny Englund -
[2] PETER JONSSON
Viking Hadestrand -
7-6 (4); 6-4
[2] NICHLAS HALLBERG
[2] PETER JONSSON
[2] NICHLAS HALLBERG -
6-2; 6-2
[2] PETER JONSSON -
www.padelgruppspel.se